Warning: A non-numeric value encountered in /kunden/323764_90475/rp-hosting/26/29/wp-content/themes/Divi/functions.php on line 5752

Sideways Gruppe 5 2019

LaufDatum1. Lauf VERSCHOBEN2. Lauf 22. Mrz3. Lauf 10. Mai4. Lauf 12. Jul5. Lauf 11.Okt.6 Lauf 23. NovGesamt Punkte
PlatzNamePunktePunktePunktePunktePunktePunkte
1Keil Tobias30303030120
2Sonnenschein B.27272727108
3Gerlach Michael1919212382
4Kronauer G.2120192181
5Luckmann Arnim25252575
6Keil Bernhard23212064
7Schulz Michael20181856
8Keil Anja18171954
9Mainka Jürgen232548
10Flierl Thomas2323
11Dokumaci Melisa2020
12Hörl Rudi1616