Warning: A non-numeric value encountered in /kunden/323764_90475/rp-hosting/26/29/wp-content/themes/Divi/functions.php on line 5752

JK OpenBox 2019

LaufDatum1. Lauf 07. Mrz2. Lauf 2. Mai3. Lauf 11.Juli4. Lauf 10. Okt.5. Lauf 05. DezGesamt Punkte
PlatzNamePunktePunktePunktePunktePunkte
1Keil Tobias30302730117
2Brehm Hans1827212086
3Sonnenschein Bernd27302784
4Flierl Thomas2323191883
5Söldner Thomas25232573
6Keil Bernhard1920161772
7Res Andreas212546
8Dobberke Udo202343
9Maier Heiner211738
10Kronauer Günther181937
11Hörl Rudi171936
12Mühl Peter2525
13Pfaffenritter Thomas2121
14Mainka Jürgen2020