Warning: A non-numeric value encountered in /kunden/323764_90475/rp-hosting/26/29/wp-content/themes/Divi/functions.php on line 5752

Ergebnisse Carrera DTM Challenge Saison 2019

U15 Wertung

Lauf
Datum
 1. Lauf 05. Jan2. Lauf 01. Feb3. Lauf 01. Mrz4. Lauf 05. Apr5. Lauf 03. Mai6. Lauf 07. Jun7. Lauf 05. Jul8. Lauf 02. Aug9. Lauf 06. Sep10. Lauf 04. Okt11. Lauf 08. Nov12. Lauf 07. DezGesamt Punkte
PlatzNamePunktePunktePunktePunktePunktePunktePunktePunktePunktePunktePunktePunkte
1Keil Tobias5050505050250
2Hofmann Enya4744444444223
3Layritz Lunas47474747188

Erwachsenen Wertung

Lauf
Datum
 1. Lauf 05. Jan2. Lauf 01. Feb3. Lauf 01. Mrz4. Lauf 05. Apr5. Lauf 3. Mai6. Lauf 07. Jun7. Lauf 05. Jul8. Lauf 02. Aug9. Lauf 06. Sep10. Lauf 04. Okt11. Lauf 08. Nov12. Lauf 07. DezGesamt Punkte
PlatzNamePunktePunktePunktePunktePunktePunktePunktePunktePunktePunktePunktePunkte
1Dreyer Jonas5050505050250
2Sohr Fabian4144474747226
3Hopp Tom4747444444226
4Keil Bernhard4040424240204
5Dreyer Jürgen3842394139199
6Linz Andreas4437413242196
7Pfeiffer Michael3936403341189
8Plack Jürgen3539353438181
9Weigand Oliver4231263937175
10Schlund Dieter3427383836173
11Mack Maurice3333333734170
12Mack Michael2734363633166
13Weigand Jürgen3032343529160
14Allramseder Tobias2838312631154
15Hopp Dirk3630282832154
16Allramseder Thomas3126373026150
17Pfeiffer Georg2929322928147
18Sommerer Thilo32253035122
19Plötz Christian35292730121
20Dreyer Julia374140118
21Hörl Rudi28273127113
22Mang Dieter2626