Warning: A non-numeric value encountered in /kunden/323764_90475/rp-hosting/26/29/wp-content/themes/Divi/functions.php on line 5752

Ergebnisse Carrera DTM Challenge Saison 2019

U15 Wertung

Lauf
Datum
 1. Lauf 05. Jan2. Lauf 01. Feb3. Lauf 01. Mrz4. Lauf 05. Apr5. Lauf 03. Mai6. Lauf 07. Jun7. Lauf 05. Jul8. Lauf 02. Aug9. Lauf 06. Sep10. Lauf 04. Okt11. Lauf 08. Nov12. Lauf 07. DezGesamt Punkte
PlatzNamePunktePunktePunktePunktePunktePunktePunktePunktePunktePunktePunktePunkte
1Keil Tobias50505050200
2Hofmann Enya47444444179
3Layritz Lunas474747141

Erwachsenen Wertung

Lauf
Datum
 1. Lauf 05. Jan2. Lauf 01. Feb3. Lauf 01. Mrz4. Lauf 05. Apr5. Lauf 3. Mai6. Lauf 07. Jun7. Lauf 05. Jul8. Lauf 02. Aug9. Lauf 06. Sep10. Lauf 04. Okt11. Lauf 08. Nov12. Lauf 07. DezGesamt Punkte
PlatzNamePunktePunktePunktePunktePunktePunktePunktePunktePunktePunktePunktePunkte
1Dreyer Jonas50505050200
2Hopp Tom47474444182
3Sohr Fabian41444747179
4Keil Bernhard40404242164
5Dreyer Jürgen38423941160
6Linz Andreas44374132154
7Pfeiffer Michael39364033148
8Plack Jürgen35393534143
9Weigand Oliver42312639138
10Schlund Dieter34273838137
11Mack Maurice33333337136
12Mack Michael27343636133
13Weigand Jürgen30323435131
14Allramseder Thomas31263730124
15Allramseder Tobias28383126123
16Hopp Dirk36302828122
17Pfeiffer Georg29293229119
18Dreyer Julia374140118
19Plötz Christian35292791
20Sommerer Thilo32253087
21Hörl Rudi28273186
22Mang Dieter2626