Warning: A non-numeric value encountered in /kunden/323764_90475/rp-hosting/26/29/wp-content/themes/Divi/functions.php on line 5752

Ergebnisse Carrera DTM Challenge Saison 2019

U15 Wertung

Lauf
Datum
 1. Lauf 05. Jan2. Lauf 01. Feb3. Lauf 01. Mrz4. Lauf 05. Apr5. Lauf 03. Mai6. Lauf 07. Jun7. Lauf 05. Jul8. Lauf 02. Aug9. Lauf 06. Sep10. Lauf 04. Okt11. Lauf 08. Nov12. Lauf 07. DezGesamt PunkteTop5
PlatzNamePunktePunktePunktePunktePunktePunktePunktePunktePunktePunktePunktePunkte
1Keil Tobias505050505050300250
2Hofmann Enya474444444444267223
3Layritz Lunas4747474747235235

Erwachsenen Wertung

Lauf
Datum
 1. Lauf 05. Jan2. Lauf 01. Feb3. Lauf 01. Mrz4. Lauf 05. Apr5. Lauf 3. Mai6. Lauf 07. Jun7. Lauf 05. Jul8. Lauf 02. Aug9. Lauf 06. Sep10. Lauf 04. Okt11. Lauf 08. Nov12. Lauf 07. DezGesamt PunkteTop6
PlatzNamePunktePunktePunktePunktePunktePunktePunktePunktePunktePunktePunktePunkte
1Hopp Tom4747444444504750373285
2Sohr Fabian4144474747474441358276
3Dreyer Jürgen3842394139393936313239
4Dreyer Jonas505050505050300300
5Plack Jürgen3539353438424134298230
6Schlund Dieter3427383836363744290229
7Mack Maurice3333333734383447289223
8Linz Andreas44374132424442282250
9Keil Bernhard40404242404037281244
10Mack Michael2734363633313140268210
11Pfeiffer Michael39364033413533257224
12Pfeiffer Georg2929322928353639257200
13Hopp Dirk3630282832333235254198
14Allramseder Tobias28383126313430218192
15Hörl Rudi28273127372938217190
16Weigand Oliver423126393738213213
17Weigand Jürgen303234352940200200
18Sommerer Thilo322530353342197197
19Allramseder Thomas312637302632182182
20Dreyer Julia37414041159159
21Plötz Christian3529273028149149
22Mang Dieter262626