Warning: A non-numeric value encountered in /kunden/323764_90475/rp-hosting/26/29/wp-content/themes/Divi/functions.php on line 5752

Ergebnisse Carrera GT Serie Saison 2019

U15 Wertung

Erwachsenen Wertung

Lauf Datum 1. Lauf 20. Jan2. Lauf 17. Feb3. Lauf 15. Mrz4. Lauf 19. Apr5. Lauf 24. Mai6. Lauf 21. Jun7. Lauf 9. Jul8. Lauf 16. Aug9. Lauf 20. Sep10. Lauf 18. Okt11. Lauf 22. Nov12. Lauf 14. DezGesamt Punkte
PlatzNamePunktePunktePunktePunktePunktePunktePunktePunktePunktePunktePunktePunkte
1Rönz Thomas404742129
2Sonnenschein Bernd503344127
3Dobberke Udo384247127
4Sattler Wolfgang423938119
5Mehner Herbert413541117
6Brehm Hans364040116
7Flierl Thomas354435114
8Sohr Holger374136114
9Mainka Jürgen5050100
10Pfeiffer Georg29372995
11Hörl Rudi32293394
12Kronauer Günther33273292
13Mang Dieter30252883
14Keil Tobias443680
15Sohr Fabian393271
16Keil Bernhard343468
17Söldner Thomas283967
18Sohr Pascal313465
19Penz Jürgen233760
20Steiniger Noah263056
21Traut Sascha243155
22Luckmann Arnim4747
23Preuß Roland3838
24Pfaffenritter Thomas3131
25Rönz Max3030