Warning: A non-numeric value encountered in /kunden/323764_90475/rp-hosting/26/29/wp-content/themes/Divi/functions.php on line 5752

Ergebnisse Carrera GT Serie Saison 2019

U15 Wertung

Erwachsenen Wertung

Lauf Datum 1. Lauf 20. Jan2. Lauf 17. Feb3. Lauf 15. Mrz4. Lauf 19. Apr5. Lauf 24. Mai6. Lauf 21. Jun7. Lauf 19. Jul8. Lauf 16. Aug9. Lauf 20. Sep10. Lauf 18. Okt11. Lauf 22. Nov12. Lauf 14. DezGesamt PunkteTop6
PlatzNamePunktePunktePunktePunktePunktePunktePunktePunktePunktePunktePunktePunkte
1Dobberke Udo384247415037505044399283
2Mainka Jürgen5050504747414747379291
3Brehm Hans364040444241404441368252
4Flierl Thomas354435393735374239343238
5Mang Dieter302526343338384042306225
6Keil Tobias44363640504750303267
7Hörl Rudi322833292836363935296211
8Sonnenschein Bernd50334442413444288255
9Sohr Holger37413638343438258224
10Rönz Thomas404742473840254254
11Kronauer Günther3327323127333137251197
12Luckmann Arnim474036444241250250
13Keil Bernhard34343232403534241209
14Pfeiffer Georg29372730393936237210
15Söldner Thomas293937423937223223
16Sattler Wolfgang42393844163163
17Penz Jürgen2337353532162162
18Sohr Fabian3932273133162162
19Sohr Pascal3134333032160160
20Traut Sascha2430263238150150
21Mehner Herbert41354125142142
22Zaitschek Christian2928298686
23Zaitschek Jan-Adriel3125268282
24Steiniger Noah26285454
25Preuß Roland383838
26Pfeiffer Michael333333
27Pfaffenritter Thomas313131
28Rönz Max303030
Rogalidis Georgius242424
Märkel Ernst00