Warning: A non-numeric value encountered in /kunden/323764_90475/rp-hosting/26/29/wp-content/themes/Divi/functions.php on line 5752

Ergebnisse Carrera GT Serie Saison 2019

U15 Wertung

Erwachsenen Wertung

Lauf Datum 1. Lauf 20. Jan2. Lauf 17. Feb3. Lauf 15. Mrz4. Lauf 19. Apr5. Lauf 24. Mai6. Lauf 21. Jun7. Lauf 9. Jul8. Lauf 16. Aug9. Lauf 20. Sep10. Lauf 18. Okt11. Lauf 22. Nov12. Lauf 14. DezGesamt Punkte
PlatzNamePunktePunktePunktePunktePunktePunktePunktePunktePunktePunktePunktePunkte
1Rönz Thomas40474247176
2Sonnenschein Bernd50334442169
3Dobberke Udo38424741168
4Brehm Hans36404044160
5Flierl Thomas35443539153
6Sohr Holger37413638152
7Mainka Jürgen505050150
8Pfeiffer Georg29372730123
9Kronauer Günther33273231123
10Hörl Rudi32283329122
11Sattler Wolfgang423938119
12Mehner Herbert413541117
13Keil Tobias443636116
14Mang Dieter30252634115
15Söldner Thomas293937105
16Keil Bernhard343432100
17Sohr Fabian39322798
18Sohr Pascal31343398
19Penz Jürgen23373595
20Luckmann Arnim474087
21Traut Sascha24302680
22Zaitschek Christian292857
23Zaitschek Jan-Adriel312556
24Steiniger Noah262854
25Preuß Roland3838
26Pfaffenritter Thomas3131
27Rönz Max3030
28Rogalidis Georgius2424