Warning: A non-numeric value encountered in /kunden/323764_90475/rp-hosting/26/29/wp-content/themes/Divi/functions.php on line 5752

Ergebnisse Carrera GT Serie Saison 2019

U15 Wertung

Erwachsenen Wertung

Lauf Datum 1. Lauf 20. Jan2. Lauf 17. Feb3. Lauf 15. Mrz4. Lauf 19. Apr5. Lauf 24. Mai6. Lauf 21. Jun7. Lauf 19. Jul8. Lauf 16. Aug9. Lauf 20. Sep10. Lauf 18. Okt11. Lauf 22. Nov12. Lauf 14. DezGesamt PunkteTop6
PlatzNamePunktePunktePunktePunktePunktePunktePunktePunktePunktePunktePunktePunkte
1Dobberke Udo3842474150375050355280
2Mainka Jürgen50505047474147332291
3Brehm Hans3640404442414044327251
4Flierl Thomas3544353937353742304234
5Sonnenschein Bernd50334442413444288255
6Mang Dieter3025263433383840264213
7Hörl Rudi3228332928363639261205
8Keil Tobias443636405047253253
9Kronauer Günther3327323127333137251197
10Luckmann Arnim474036444241250250
11Sohr Holger374136383434220220
12Rönz Thomas4047424738214214
13Keil Bernhard343432324035207207
14Pfeiffer Georg293727303939201201
15Söldner Thomas2939374239186186
16Sattler Wolfgang42393844163163
17Penz Jürgen2337353532162162
18Sohr Fabian3932273133162162
19Traut Sascha2430263238150150
20Mehner Herbert41354125142142
21Sohr Pascal31343330128128
22Zaitschek Christian2928298686
23Zaitschek Jan-Adriel3125268282
24Steiniger Noah26285454
25Preuß Roland383838
26Pfaffenritter Thomas313131
27Rönz Max303030
28Rogalidis Georgius242424