Warning: A non-numeric value encountered in /kunden/323764_90475/rp-hosting/26/29/wp-content/themes/Divi/functions.php on line 5752

Ergebnisse Carrera DTM Challenge Saison 2018

U15 Wertung

Lauf
Datum
 1. Lauf 06. Jan2. Lauf 02. Feb3. Lauf 02. Mrz4. Lauf 06. Apr5. Lauf 11. Mai6. Lauf 01. Jun7. Lauf 06. Jul8. Lauf 03. Aug9. Lauf 07. Sep10. Lauf 05. Okt11. Lauf 02. Nov12. Lauf 01. DezGesamt Punkte
PlatzNamePunktePunktePunktePunktePunktePunktePunktePunktePunktePunktePunktePunkte
1Mack Maurice47444750504447445050473
2Sohr Fabian50474444475044474747467
3Keil Tobias445050474447505044426
4Layritz Lunas424242414242424442379
5Reif Emma4040404141404240324
6Reif Paula414142404141246
7Hofmann Enya393939403940236
8Oberreuter Nils394180

Erwachsenen Wertung

Lauf
Datum
 1. Lauf 06. Jan2. Lauf 02. Feb3. Lauf 02. Mrz4. Lauf 06. Apr5. Lauf 11. Mai6. Lauf 01. Jun7. Lauf 06. Jul8. Lauf 03. Aug9. Lauf 07. Sep10. Lauf 05. Okt11. Lauf 02. Nov12. Lauf 01. DezGesamt Punkte
PlatzNamePunktePunktePunktePunktePunktePunktePunktePunktePunktePunktePunktePunkte
1Dreyer Jonas444150504747504250421
2Hopp Tom4247475047365047366
3Dreyer Jürgen31343241333732443840362
4Weigand Jürgen413044344442504432361
5Pfeiffer Michael403140373342474742359
6Mack Michael30323135403839353444358
7Pfeiffer Georg333938414131424038343
8Keil Bernhard363838373531384037330
9Weigand Oliver422937443828403239329
10Hopp Dirk284033313635373835313
11Allramseder Tobi324430363034363634312
12Plack Jürgen4736404240304135311
13Sommerer Thilo3835323641393936296
14Dreyer Julia50394239444141296
15Linz Andreas34504139504437295
16Mack Michelle273329293429343430279
17Allramseder Th.3536423231393331279
18Plötz Christian2934332832353733261
19Schlund Dieter3029303329151
20Rönz Thomas473582
21Arold Christian393776
22Alff Christian282856
23Börschlein Jürgen262753
24Spiegler Thomas242549
25Schaubeck Jo3737
26Schlund Patrick2828
27Schulz Michael2727
28Felber Martin2626
29Locker Günther2626
30Börschlein Jan2525