Warning: A non-numeric value encountered in /kunden/323764_90475/rp-hosting/26/29/wp-content/themes/Divi/functions.php on line 5752

Ergebnisse Carrera DTM Challenge Saison 2018

U15 Wertung

Lauf
Datum
 1. Lauf 06. Jan2. Lauf 02. Feb3. Lauf 02. Mrz4. Lauf 06. Apr5. Lauf 11. Mai6. Lauf 01. Jun7. Lauf 06. Jul8. Lauf 03. Aug9. Lauf 07. Sep10. Lauf 05. Okt11. Lauf 02. Nov12. Lauf 01. DezGesamt Punkte
PlatzNamePunktePunktePunktePunktePunktePunktePunktePunktePunktePunktePunktePunkte
1Keil Tobias4450504744475050382
2Mack Maurice4744475050444744373
3Sohr Fabian5047444447504447373
4Layritz Lunas42424241424242293
5Reif Emma404040414140242
6Reif Paula4141424041205
7Hofmann Enya3939394039196
8Oberreuter Nils394180

Erwachsenen Wertung

Lauf
Datum
 1. Lauf 06. Jan2. Lauf 02. Feb3. Lauf 02. Mrz4. Lauf 06. Apr5. Lauf 11. Mai6. Lauf 01. Jun7. Lauf 06. Jul8. Lauf 03. Aug9. Lauf 07. Sep10. Lauf 05. Okt11. Lauf 02. Nov12. Lauf 01. DezGesamt Punkte
PlatzNamePunktePunktePunktePunktePunktePunktePunktePunktePunktePunktePunktePunkte
1Dreyer Jonas44415050474750329
2Linz Andreas34504139504437295
3Keil Bernhard3638383735313840293
4Weigand Jürgen41304434444250285
5Dreyer Jürgen3134324133373244284
6Mack Michael3032313540383935280
7Hopp Dirk2840333136353738278
8Plack Jürgen47364042403041276
9Pfeiffer Michael40314037334247270
10Hopp Tom424747504736269
11Pfeiffer Georg33393841413142265
12Weigand Oliver42293744382840258
13Mack Michelle2733292934293434249
14Allramseder Tobi32443036303436242
15Sommerer Thilo383532364139221
16Allramseder Th.353642323139215
17Dreyer Julia5039423944214
18Plötz Christian293433283235191
19Schlund Dieter30293033122
20Rönz Thomas473582
21Arold Christian393776
22Alff Christian282856
23Börschlein Jürgen262753
24Spiegler Thomas242549
25Schaubeck Jo3737
26Schlund Patrick2828
27Schulz Michael2727
28Felber Martin2626
29Locker Günther2626
30Börschlein Jan2525