Ergebnisse Carrera DTM Challenge Saison 2018

U15 Wertung

Lauf
Datum
 1. Lauf 06. Jan2. Lauf 02. Feb3. Lauf 02. Mrz4. Lauf 06. Apr5. Lauf 11. Mai6. Lauf 01. Jun7. Lauf 06. Jul8. Lauf 03. Aug9. Lauf 07. Sep10. Lauf 05. Okt11. Lauf 02. Nov12. Lauf 01. DezGesamt Punkte
PlatzNamePunktePunktePunktePunktePunktePunktePunktePunktePunktePunktePunktePunkte
1Keil Tobias44505047191
2Mack Maurice47444750188
3Sohr Fabian50474444185
4Layritz Lunas42424241167
5Reif Paula414142124
6Reif Emma404040120
7Oberreuter Nils394180
8Hofmann Enya393978

Erwachsenen Wertung

Lauf
Datum
 1. Lauf 06. Jan2. Lauf 02. Feb3. Lauf 02. Mrz4. Lauf 06. Apr5. Lauf 11. Mai6. Lauf 01. Jun7. Lauf 06. Jul8. Lauf 03. Aug9. Lauf 07. Sep10. Lauf 05. Okt11. Lauf 02. Nov12. Lauf 01. DezGesamt Punkte
PlatzNamePunktePunktePunktePunktePunktePunktePunktePunktePunktePunktePunktePunkte
1Dreyer Jonas44415050185
2Linz Andreas34504139164
3Weigand Oliver42293744152
4Keil Bernhard36383837149
5Weigand Jürgen41304434149
6Allramseder Th.35364232145
7Allramseder Tobi32443036142
8Dreyer Jürgen31343241138
9Hopp Tom424747136
10Hopp Dirk28403331132
11Dreyer Julia503942131
12Mack Michael30323135128
13Plack Jürgen473640123
14Mack Michelle27332929118
15Pfeiffer Michael403140111
16Pfeiffer Georg333938110
17Plötz Christian29343396
18Rönz Thomas473582
19Arold Christian393776
20Sommerer Thilo383573
21Alff Christian282856
22Börschlein Jürgen262753
23Spiegler Thomas242549
24Schaubeck Jo3737
25Schlund Dieter3030
26Schlund Patrick2828
27Schulz Michael2727
28Felber Martin2626
29Locker Günther2626
30Börschlein Jan2525