Ergebnisse Carrera DTM Challenge Saison 2018

U15 Wertung

Lauf
Datum
 1. Lauf 06. Jan2. Lauf 02. Feb3. Lauf 02. Mrz4. Lauf 06. Apr5. Lauf 11. Mai6. Lauf 01. Jun7. Lauf 06. Jul8. Lauf 03. Aug9. Lauf 07. Sep10. Lauf 05. Okt11. Lauf 02. Nov12. Lauf 01. DezGesamt Punkte
PlatzNamePunktePunktePunktePunktePunktePunktePunktePunktePunktePunktePunktePunkte
1Keil Tobias445050144
2Sohr Fabian504744141
3Mack Maurice474447138
4Layritz Lunas424242126
5Reif Paula414182
6Reif Emma404080
7Oberreuter Nils394180
8Hofmann Enya3939

Erwachsenen Wertung

Lauf
Datum
 1. Lauf 06. Jan2. Lauf 02. Feb3. Lauf 02. Mrz4. Lauf 06. Apr5. Lauf 11. Mai6. Lauf 01. Jun7. Lauf 06. Jul8. Lauf 03. Aug9. Lauf 07. Sep10. Lauf 05. Okt11. Lauf 02. Nov12. Lauf 01. DezGesamt Punkte
PlatzNamePunktePunktePunktePunktePunktePunktePunktePunktePunktePunktePunktePunkte
1Dreyer Jonas444150135
2Linz Andreas345041125
3Weigand Jürgen413044113
4Allramseder Th.353642112
5Keil Bernhard363838111
6Pfeiffer Michael403140108
7Weigand Oliver422937106
8Allramseder Tobias324430101
9Hopp Dirk28403397
10Dreyer Jürgen31343297
11Mack Michael30323193
12Mack Michelle27332989
13Hopp Tom424789
14Dreyer Julia503989
15Plack Jürgen473683
16Rönz Thomas473582
17Arold Christian393776
18Sommerer Thilo383574
19Pfeiffer Georg333973
20Plötz Christian293472
21Alff Christian282863
22Schaubeck Joachim3737
23Schulz Michael2727
24Felber Martin2626
25Börschlein Jürgen2626
26Börschlein Jan2525
27Spiegler Thomas2424