Warning: A non-numeric value encountered in /kunden/323764_90475/rp-hosting/26/29/wp-content/themes/Divi/functions.php on line 5752

Ergebnisse Carrera GT Serie Saison 2018

U15 Wertung

Lauf Datum 1. Lauf 2. Lauf 3. Lauf4. Lauf 5. Lauf 6. Lauf 7. Lauf 8. Lauf9. Lauf 10. Lauf11. Lauf12. Lauf Gesamt Punkte 
PlatzNamePunktePunktePunktePunktePunktePunktePunktePunktePunktePunktePunktePunkte

Erwachsenen Wertung

Lauf
Datum
 1. Lauf 06. Jan2. Lauf 02. Feb3. Lauf 02. Mrz4. Lauf 06. Apr5. Lauf 11. Mai6. Lauf 01. Jun7. Lauf 06. Jul8. Lauf 03. Aug9. Lauf 07. Sep10. Lauf 05. Okt11. Lauf 02. Nov12. Lauf 01. DezGesamt Punkte
PlatzNamePunktePunktePunktePunktePunktePunktePunktePunktePunktePunktePunktePunkte
1Weigand Jürgen41304434444250285
2Dreyer Jonas444150504747279
3Weigand Oliver42293744382840258
4Linz Andreas345041395044258
5Keil Bernhard36383837353138253
6Mack Michael30323135403839245
7Allramseder Tobi32443036303436242
8Dreyer Jürgen31343241333732240
9Hopp Dirk28403331363537240
10Plack Jürgen473640424030235
11Hopp Tom4247475047233
12Pfeiffer Michael403140373342223
13Pfeiffer Georg333938414131223
14Mack Michelle27332929342934215
15Allramseder Th.353642323139215
16Dreyer Julia5039423944214
17Plötz Christian293433283235191
18Sommerer Thilo3835323641182
19Schlund Dieter30293033122
20Rönz Thomas473582
21Arold Christian393776
22Alff Christian282856
23Börschlein Jürgen262753
24Spiegler Thomas242549
25Schaubeck Joachim3737
26Schlund Patrick2828
27Schulz Michael2727
28Felber Martin2626
29Locker Günther2626
30Börschlein Jan2525