Ergebnisse Carrera GT Serie Saison 2017

U15 Wertung

Lauf Datum 1. Lauf 20. Jan2. Lauf 17. Feb3. lauf 17. Mrz4. Lauf 21. Apr5. Lauf 19. Mai6. Lauf 16. Jun7. Lauf 28. Jul8. Lauf 18. Aug9. Lauf 15. Sep10. Lauf 20. Okt11. Lauf 17. Nov12. Lauf 19. DezGesamt Punkte 
PlatzNamePunktePunktePunktePunktePunktePunktePunktePunktePunktePunktePunktePunkte
1Steiniger Noah444242474444263
2Sohr Fabian5050505050250
3Keil Tobias4747474750238
4Zaitschek Jan Adriel44444447179

Erwachsenen Wertung

Lauf Datum 1. Lauf 20. Jan2. Lauf 17. Feb3. lauf 17. Mrz4. Lauf 21. Apr5. Lauf 19. Mai6. Lauf 16. Jun7. Lauf 28. Jul8. Lauf 18. Aug9. Lauf 15. Sep10. Lauf 20. Okt11. Lauf 17. Nov12. Lauf 19. DezGesamt Punkte 
PlatzNamePunktePunktePunktePunktePunktePunktePunktePunktePunktePunktePunktePunkte
1Mainka Jürgen47475039505044327
2Sattler Wolfgang41324050424234281
3Preuß Roland505047474738279
4Brehm Hans404142424441250
5Sohr Holger353732444042230
6Pfeiffer Georg393937414033229
7Dobberke Udo4444474450229
8Flierl Thomas333637303937212
9Schaubeck Joachim4044344147206
10Hörl Rudi313333363332198
11Keil Bernhard3238383940187
12Alff Christian3436383738183
13Meusel Jürgen42394140162
14Gerlach Michael38423239151
15Sohr Pascal36354138150
16Zaitschek Christian34343536139
17Penz Jürgen33363535139
18Niedan Rajko353772
19Kuhn Klaus373572
20Marksteiner Sarah313667
21Feith Florian3434
22Dittmeyer Gabi3131