Ergebnisse Carrera DTM Challenge Saison 2017

U15 Wertung

Lauf
Datum
 1. Lauf 06. Jan2. Lauf 03. Feb3. Lauf 03. Mrz4. Lauf 07. Apr5. Lauf 12. Mai6. Lauf 02. Jun7. Lauf 07. Jul8. Lauf 04. Aug9. Lauf 01. Sep10. Lauf 06. Okt11. Lauf 03. Nov12. Lauf 02. DezGesamt Punkte
PlatzNamePunktePunktePunktePunktePunktePunktePunktePunktePunktePunktePunktePunkte
1Keil Tobias504750444742505050430
2Mack Maurice475047475050444447426
3Zaitschek Jan A.42445044444744315
4Oberreuter Nils39404039413940278
5Sohr Fabian444442474742266
6Layritz Lunas404142424239246
7Reif Paula394141414241245
8Reif Emma414040404138240
9Kuhn Nicolas4242
10Felber Moritz4141
11Georgi Raphael3838

Erwachsenen Wertung

Lauf Datum 1. Lauf 06. Jan2. Lauf 03. Feb3. Lauf 03. Mrz4. Lauf 07. Apr5. Lauf 12. Mai6. Lauf 02. Jun7. Lauf 07. Jul8. Lauf 04. Aug9. Lauf 01. Sep10. Lauf 06. Okt11. Lauf 03. Nov12. Lauf 02. DezGesamt Punkte
PlatzNamePunktePunktePunktePunktePunktePunktePunktePunktePunktePunktePunktePunkte
1Linz Andreas374442414042504044380
2Dreyer Jonas5050505047415042380
3Hopp Tom4447504744404441357
4Keil Bernhard353439263336473847335
5Kuhn Klaus38383850424450300
6Sommerer Thilo3136363539373437285
7Dreyer Jürgen3637273738363334278
8Weigand Jürgen47414440343532273
9Mack Michael3231382539373831271
10Flierl Thomas2527343731323939264
11Plack Jürgen35352842413739257
12Pfeiffer Georg41323341323536250
13Hopp Dirk2730373925303129248
14Dreyer Julia394044404240245
15Pfeiffer Michael422347444733236
16Weigand Oliver344241423441234
17Mack Michelle2924313127313030233
18Zaitschek Christian26403530333632232
19Schaubeck Joachim403847323533225
20Allramseder Th.333333343635204
21Allramseder Tobias28283029292628198
22Plötz Christian303930322938198
23Alff Christian292428342831174
24Felber Martin262532362627172
25Lechner Klaus292251
26Wiesmeier Franz232851
27Bennett Tom2525
28Hörl Rudi2424